Air Compressors

Muffle Furnaces

Approx Price: Rs 25,000 / Piece(s) 
We are engaged in bringing forth an attractive collection of Muffle Furnaces. These muffle furnaces are designed by our professionals by utilizing highest grade material and latest technology according to the customer’s requirements. Along with that, these muffle furnaces are supplied to the customers after precise quality tests that are performed by our trained professionals. We assure our customers that offered muffle furnaces are best in quality & durability & available at reasonable rates.

Features:

  • Dimensionally accurate
  • Robustness
  • Easy handling

Specifications:
ModelWorking Chamber Dimensions WHD (mm)
AT-MF-550100 x 100 x 225 mm
AT-MF-600125 x 125 x 250 mm
AT-MF-700125 x 100 x 300 mm
AT-MF-750125 x 125 x 300 mm
AT-MF-775150 x 150 x 300 mm
AT-MF-800200 x 100 x 300 mm
AT-MF-900175 x 125 x 350 mm
AT-MF-950175 x 175 x 375 mm
AT-MF-1000175 x 175 x 475 mm
AT-MF-1200200 x 200 x 300 mm

Single Stage Air Compressor

Approx Price: Rs 45,000 / Piece(s) 
We have acquired one of the most commendable positions in the industry for manufacturing and supplying a wide range of Single Stage Air Compressor. The compressors offered by us are designed by an experienced team of professionals, who have vast knowledge about the industrial standards. Our clients can avail these items in different dimensions and grades that suits best with their demands and requirements.

Features:


  • Designed with precision
  • High functionality
  • Efficiency

Specifications:
Single Stage Air Compressor
MK 1021230/1-440/31237.44.3101452150
MK 1022230/1-440/324714.88.71014521100
MK 1133230/1-440/337722.613.31014521150

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: MK102-MK113

Oilless Air Compressor

Approx Price: Rs 65,000 / Piece 
We offer Oilless Air Compressor with automatic tensioning to ensure optimum power transmission. Suitable for general purpose workshop applications. Fitted with fully automatic pressure cut-out switch and air regulator with gauge. Our compressors are designed and manufactured using high-grade material as per their needs and demands. Our range is widely appreciated by the clients for reliability, quality, easy installation, heavy duty operation, low noise generation and longer functional life. We make sure to meet their needs in the best possible manner.

Features:

  • High performance
  • Low Maintenance
  • Sturdy structure

Specifications:
Oilless Air Compressor
MK 1021230/1-440/31237.44.3101452150
MK 1022230/1-440/324714.88.71014521100
MK 1133230/1-440/337722.613.31014521150


Water Chilling Machine

Co Axial Oil Free Air Compressors

Approx Price: Rs 38,000 / Piece 
To meet the diverse requirements of clients we are involved in offering Co Axial Oil FreeAir Compressors. These air compressors are precisely developed by our highly capable professionals utilizing top quality basic material and advance technology. The offered air compressors are available in various stipulations according to the requirements of customers. Along with that, these air compressors are examined on numerous quality provisions to assure its durability and flawless finish.

Features:

  • Easy to use
  • Highly efficient
  • Durability

Specifications:
ModelH.P.Piston displacementPressureCylinderAir receiver
--LPMM3/HCFMPSIBar--
Labair 2541655150.90.5352.410
Labair 4541647452.71.6352.410
Labair 75¼754.52.6553.810
Med Air 1¾1106.63.91168124
Genius 102¾1056.33.7116816
Ciao 18501.517910.76.31168124
Med Air 21.520512.37.21168250
Ciao 230221512.97.61168124
Med Air 32.2531518.911.111683100
Med Air 4341024.614.511684100
Caio Tandem443025.815.211682100
Looking for Air Compressors ?
© Apcon Technology
 
Desktop Site Back to top